Klubski rekordi


 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
 60m KOKALOVIĆ GREGOR (dodaj Ovniček) 1986 6,76 Dunaj (A) 2011 Jeriček Andrej
100m KOKALOVIĆ GREGOR 1986 10,32 Koper 2011Jeriček Andrej
   200m  KOKALOVIĆ GREGOR 1986  20,81 Maribor 2009 Jeriček Andrej
  300m VRTAČIČ JOŽE 1980 33,28  Šentjernej 2001 Antončič Slavko
  400m VRTAČIČ JOŽE 1980 46,83 Ljubljana 2000 Antončič Slavko
  800m ŠIKONJA ROBERT 1964 1:49,23 Pescara (I) 1984 Penca Janez
 1000 m TOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 2:23,4 Novo mesto 1997 Retelj Borut
 1500 m MOHOROVIČ MARIO 1957 3:45,8 Split (JUG) 1981 Penca Janez
 1 milja (1609m) TOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 4:12,2 Novo mesto 1996 Retelj Borut
 3000m DRAGAN ROBERT 1971 8:17,63 Nova Gorica 1994 Dragan Robert
 5000m ŽUŽEK METOD 1951 14:00,9 Nova Gorica  1980 Penca Janez
 10000m FABJAN MATJAŽ 1967 29:42,27 Novo mesto 1995 Mohorović Mario
 mali maraton KOBE PRIMOŽ 1981 1.04:55 Ljubljana 2010 Kejžar Roman
 maraton KOBE PRIMOŽ 1981 2.14:50 Linz (A) 2012 Kejžar Roman
 4x100m OVNIČEK TILEN 1998 40,86 Ljubljana 2020 Malnar Slavko
 ŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ 2001 Jeriček Andrej
 BRULC BLAŽ 1992 Malnar Slavko
 MORETTI AHAC 1995 Malnar Slavko
4x200m  OVNIČEK TILEN 19981:30,84  Maribor 2019 Malnar Slavko
 BRULC BLAŽ 1992 Malnar Slavko
 MORETTI AHAC 1995 Malnar Slavko
 ŠTUPAR URH 1991 -
 4x400m KERŽAN VANE 1957 3:17.2  Beograd (JUG) 1979 Penca Janez
 CUJNIK DARKO 1959 Špilar Marjan
 PENCA JANEZ 1949 Penca Janez
 ŠEGA IGOR 1963 Bratič Milan
 4x800m KOZAN BOŠTJAN 1979  8:16,29 Brežice 2000 Dragan Robert
 DERGANC JURE 1982 Dragan Robert
 KAPŠ MIHA 1982 Dragan Robert
 BERUS MATJAŽ 1984 Dragan Robert
 4x1500m BERUS MATJAŽ 1984 17:43,90 Ravne na Koroškem 2001 Dragan Robert
 ŠEGA MATIJA 1985 Dragan Robert
 DERGANC JURE 1982 Dragan Robert
 AMBROŽIČ DEJAN 1983 Dragan Robert
 60m ov. KOKALOVIĆ GREGOR 1986 8,18 Ljubljana 2016 Malnar Slavko
 110m ov.NOVAK TILEN2002 14,69Ljubljana2021Jeriček Andrej
 200m ov. ZUPANČIČ MATJAŽ 1967 26,15 Ljubljana 1986 Križman Rafko
 400m ov. PENCA JANEZ  1949 52,10 Celje 1975 Penca Janez
 3000m zap. ŽUŽEK METOD 1951 8:43,7 Split (JUG) 1980 Penca Janez
hoja 5000m PAVEC ANDRAŽ 1999 31:44,88 Ljubljana 2015 Malnar Slavko
 daljina ROVAN GREGOR 1979 734 Maribor 1997 Jeriček Andrej
daljina KOLENC MITJA 1998 734 Ptuj 2017 Malnar Slavko
 troskok GRADIŠEK MARTIN 1986 15,65 Koper 2013 Jeriček Andrej
 višina LAPANJE ANDREJ  1964 216 Ljubljana 1988 Malnar Slavko 
 palica POLJANEC ANDREJ  1984 560 Novo mesto 2007 Lorenci Tine
 krogla HRIBAR TADEJ 1987 16,72 Celje 2020 Malnar Slavko
 kopje CUJNIK DARKO 1959 74,58 Trst (ITA)  1986 Špilar Marjan
 disk PRIMC IGOR 1966 64,79  Novo mesto 1999 Gačnik Karel
kladivo GLIVAR MATEJ 1986 60,16 Novo mesto 2006 Malnar Slavko
 10-boj CUJNIK DARKO 19597551  Maribor 1979 Špilar Marjan
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka
 60mTJAŠA POTOČAR19977.65Novo mesto2021Igor Nikolić
 100mTJAŠA POTOČAR199712.06Kranj2021Igor Nikolić
 200mTJAŠA POTOČAR199725.2Novo mesto2021Igor Nikolić
 200m ZALOKAR TINKARA 1998 25,28 Novo mesto 2016 Jeriček Andrej
  300m KLEMENČIČ TANJA  1975  40,68 Koper 1995 Malnar Slavko
 ZALETELJ VESNA  1960 40,4 Kranj 1974 Špilar Marjan 
  400m KLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 56,65 Nova Gorica 1997 Retelj Borut
  600m KLEMENČIČ TANJA 19751:35,5 Celje 1997 Retelj Borut
  800m UDOVČ MATEJA 1971 2:12,55 Wolfsberg (A) 1996 Fabjan Matjaž
 1000m KASTELIC LAVRA  1971 2:53,18 Maribor 1988 Mohorović Mario
 1500m ŽELEZNIK INGRID 1997 4:31,34 Celje 2020 Retelj Borut
 1 milja (1609m) MOHOROVIČ MAJA 1986 5:19,33 Celje 2006 Mohorović Mario
 2000m UDOVČ MATEJA 1971 6:17,89 Novo mesto 1994 Fabjan Matjaž
 3000m UDOVČ MATEJA 1971 9:39,27 Celje 1995 Fabjan Matjaž
 5000m LJUBI KLARA 1993 17:40,38 Ljubljana 2020 Retelj Borut
 10000m UDOVČ MATEJA 1971 37:31,74 Ljubljana 1993 Fabjan Matjaž
 m.maraton LJUBI KLARA 1993 1.21:23 Palmanova (I) 2017 Retelj Borut
 4x100mBLAŽIČ ANA200347.43Velenje2021Malnar Slavko
KEBER TARA2001Jeriček Andrej
MURN EVA2002Jeriček Andrej
POTOČAR TJAŠA1997Nikolić Igor
 4x200m PETERLIN DAMJANA 1984 1:46,17 Arhus (DEN) 2001 Malnar Slavko
 TRIFKOVIČ RADOJKA 1985 Malnar Slavko
 VUKŠINIČ KAJA 1986 Malnar Slavko
 SALOPEK JASMINA 1981 Jeriček Andrej
 4x400mGIMPELJ ANA20024:07,06Novo mesto2021Škedelj Močivnik Ivan
KORASA NIKA2003Jeriček Andrej
MURN EVA2002Jeriček Andrej
BUTALA NINA2004Jeriček Andrej
4x800m LINDIČ MOJCA 198510:26,71  Ravne na Koroškem 2003 Mohorović Mario
 ŠERCELJ NINA 1986 Dragan Robert
 LIČEN VESNA 1986 Dragan Robert
 MOHOROVIČ MAJA 1986 Mohorović Mario
 60m ov. JANKOVIČ KATKA 1975 8,39 Munchen (GER) 1999  
100m ov.  JANKOVIČ KATKA 197513,67 Avezzano (I) 2000
400m ov.  KLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 1:02,12 Nova Gorica 1997 Retelj Borut
1000m zap.  LINDIČ MOJCA 1985 3:24,52 Koper 2002 Malnar Slavko
 1500m zap. LINDIČ MOJCA 1985 5:28,12 Ravne na Koroškem 2002 Mohorović Mario
 2000m zap. MOHOROVIČ MAJA 1986 7:13,32 Maribor 2005 Mohorović Mario
3000m zap.  LJUBI KLARA 1993 11:08,28 Aubagne (F) 2014 Lindič Aleš
hoja 5000mMACEDONI MINA200528:03,36Novo mesto2021Retelj Borut
daljina PODKRIŽNIK NATAŠA 1973 615 Leibnitz (A) 1994 Malnar Slavko
 višina OMERZU LARA 1998184Novo mesto2021 Malnar Slavko
 troskok BLATNIK ANDREJA 1977 12,53 Novo mesto 1996 Šiminič Milan
 palica DROBNIČ MATEJA 1985 380 Dunaj (A) 2011 Jeriček Andrej
 krogla-4 HRIBAR MARTINA 1973 11,88 Ljubljana 1990 Malnar Slavko
 kopje-600 RMAN NINA 2001 46,09 Ljubljana 2020 Malnar Slavko
 disk-1 HRIBAR MARTINA 1973 36,98 Novo mesto 1991 Malnar Slavko
 kladivo-4 KREN EVA 1989 41,06 Ljubljana 2006 Malnar Slavko
 7-boj RANGUS MIJA 1985 4774 Maribor 2006 Jeriček Andrej
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
 60mMORETTI AHAC 1995 6,83 Celje  2017 Malnar Slavko
OVNIČEK TILEN 1998 6,83 Novo mesto 2020 Malnar Slavko
100mKOKALOVIĆ GREGOR 1986 10,59 Maribor 2008 Jeriček Andrej
        200mVRTAČIČ JOŽE 1980 21,24 Velenje 2000 Antončič Slavko
   200m KOKALOVIĆGREGOR 1986  21,24 Ptuj 2007 Jeriček Andrej
  300mVRTAČIČ JOŽE 1980 33,28  Šentjernej 2001 Antončič Slavko
  400mVRTAČIČ JOŽE 1980 46,83 Ljubljana 2000 Antončič Slavko
        600mČOP JAKOB 2000 1:24,76 Kranj 2020 Malnar Slavko
  800mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 1:50,17 Lignano (I) 1997 Retelj Borut
 1000 mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 2:23,4 Novo mesto 1997 Retelj Borut
 1500 mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 3:49,18 Odense 1997 Retelj Borut
     1 milja
 2000 mKREVS MITJA 1989 5:23,46 Maribor 2009 Dragan Robert 
 3000mKREVS MITJA 1989 8:37,50 Celje 2009 Dragan Robert
 5000mCIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN 1993 15:18,2 Zagreb (CRO) 2014 Mladen Kršek
 10000mKOZAN BOŠTJAN 1979 32,36,08 Ravne na Koroškem 2001 Dragan Robert
 mali maratonKOZAN BOŠTJAN 1979 1.16:20 Nygherryhaza (H) 2000 Dragan Robert
  4x100m
      4x400m
 110m ov.KOKALOVIĆ GREGOR 1986 14,97 Ptuj  2007 Andrej Jeriček
400m ov. KEBELJ ROK200054.92Kranj2021Andrej Jeriček
 2000 m zap.CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN 1993  5:47,72 Novo mesto  2014 -
 3000m zap.CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN 1993 9:11,87 Ostrava (CZE)  2014 -
 daljinaKOLENC MITJA 1998 711 Ljubljana  2018 Malnar Slavko
 troskokANDRAŽ DURJAVA2001 14,61Novo mesto2021Milan Šimunič
 višinaJERALIČ JANEZ 1982 208 Leibnitz (A)  2002 Malnar Slavko 
 palicaJERALIČ PRIMOŽ 1983 430 Celje  2003 Malnar Slavko
 kroglaHRIBAR TADEJ 1987 15,54 Celje  2009 Malnar Slavko
 kopjeSTEGNAR GAŠPER 1987 67,61 Ptuj  2007 Umek Lovro
 diskHRIBAR TADEJ 1987 53,47 Novo mesto  2009 Malnar Slavko
kladivoGLIVAR MATEJ 1986 60,16 Novo mesto  2006 Malnar Slavko
 10-bojBLATNIK SIMON 1989 5782 Maribor  2009 Malnar Slavko
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka
 60m ZALOKAR TINKARA 1998 7,84 Ljubljana 2018 Jeriček Andrej
 100m JANKOVIČ KATKA 1975 12,18 Trieste (I)  1998
 200mTARA KEBER200125.46 Maribor2021 Jeriček Andrej
  400mKLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 56,65 Nova Gorica 1997 Retelj Borut
  600mKLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 1:35,5 Celje 1997 Retelj Borut
  800m ŠKEDELJ BREDA 1993 2:16,29 Ostrava (CZE) 2014 Škedelj Močivnik Ivan
1000m  ŠKEDELJ BREDA 1993  3:00,6 Novo mesto 2015 Škedelj Močivnik Ivan
 1500m MOHOROVIĆ MAJA 1986 4:39,96 Ptuj 2008 Mohorović Mario
 1 milja (1609m) MOHOROVIĆ MAJA 1986 5:19,33 Celje 2006 Mohorović Mario
 2000m MOHOROVIĆ MAJA 1986 6:41,00  Maribor 2007 Mohorović Mario
 3000m MOHOROVIĆ MAJA 1986 10:09,06 Ptuj 2008  Mohorović Mario
 5000m LJUBI KLARA 1993 18:16,0 Zagreb 2014 Lindič Aleš
 10000m LJUBI KLARA 1993 37:53,59 Kranj 2014 Lindič Aleš
 m.maraton LJUBI KLARA 1993 1.23:36 Novi Sad (Srb) 2015 Lindič Aleš
 100m ov. KEBER TARA200114.04Maribor2021Jeriček Andrej
 400m ov.  KLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 1:02,12 Nova Gorica 1997 Retelj Borut
 3000m zap. LJUBI KLARA 199311:08,28 Aubagne (F) 2014 Lindič Aleš
hoja 5000m PONIKVAR KATJA 199634:27,27 Radovljica 2017 Nikolić Igor
 daljinaTARA KEBER20015.92Maribor2021Jeriček Andrej
 višina RANGUS MIJA 1985 158 Brežice 2006 Malnar Slavko
 troskok DRAGAN TJAŠA 1989 11,00 Novo mesto 2009 Jeriček Andrej
 palica GLAVAČ VESNA 1989 250 Novo mesto 2009 Malnar Slavko
 krogla-4TARA KEBER200110.89Maribor2021Jeriček Andrej
 kopje-600TARA KEBER200130.99Maribor2021Jeriček Andrej
 disk-1 KRNC KRISTINA 1991 31,01 Celje 2011 Malnar Slavko
 kladivo-4
 7-boj RANGUS MIJA 1985 4774 Maribor 2006 Jeriček Andrej
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
60mŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ 2001 6,99Novo mesto2020Jeriček Andrej
  100mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA 198510,59 Maribor 2004 Jeriček Andrej
 200mŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ 2001 21,49Novo mesto2019 Jeriček Andrej 
 300mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA  198534,96 Koper 2002 Jeriček Andrej
 400mŠIKONJA ROBERT1964  49,16Celje 1983 Penca Janez 
 800mVESMIN KAJTAZOVIĆ 1970 1:50,35 Split (SFRJ) 1989 Malnar Slavko
 1000mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977  2:25,29Sydney (Australija) 1996 Retelj Borut 
 1500mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977  3:45,85Ljubljana1996 Retelj Borut
 1milja (1609m)TOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 4:12,2 Novo mesto 1996 Retelj Borut 
 3000mFABJAN MATJAŽ 1967 8:24,5 Nova Gorica 1985 Mohorović Mario 
 5000mFABJAN MATJAŽ 1967 14:45,56 Beograd (SFRJ) 1986 Mohorović Mario
 10000mPOČIČ ALJOŠA 1972 31:46,85 Novo mesto 1991 Škedelj Močivnik Ivan
 m.maratonDRAGAN ROBERT 1971 1.09:32 Leskovac (SFRJ) 1989 Škedelj Močivnik Ivan 
 4x100mERPIČ MATIC2002 42,48Ljubljana2019 Jeriček Andrej 
ŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ2001 Jeriček Andrej 
NOVAK TILEN2002 Malnar Slavko
KEBELJ ROK2000 Malnar Slavko
 4x400mŠTRUKELJ ROBI 1970 3:24,53 Beograd (SFRJ) 1989 Penca Janez 
KAJTAZOVIĆ VESMIN1970 Malnar Slavko 
BOŽIČ SANDI1972 Malnar Slavko 
BOŽIČ TOMAŽ1970 Penca Janez 
 60m ov.-99MURN ANDREJ 1980 8,06 Ljubljana 1998 Jeriček Andrej 
 60m ov.-107MURN ANDREJ 1980 8,53 Šemp. pri N. Gorici 1998 Jeriček Andrej 
 110m ov.-99NOVAK TILEN 2002 14,55Sloenj Gradec2019 Malnar Slavko 
 110m ov.-107ZUPANČIČ MATJAŽ 1967 14,70 Thonon les Bains (F) 1986 Križman Rafko 
 200m ov.ZUPANČIČ MATJAŽ 1967 26,3 Ljubljana 1986 Križman Rafko 
 400m ov.GABRIJEL GORAZD 1965 53,68 Pescara (I) 1984 Penca Janez
 2000m zap.CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN1993 5:54,31Nova Gorica2012 Lindič Aleš
 3000m zap.CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN1993 9:09,33 Slovenj Gradec2012 Lindič Aleš
hoja 5000mPAVEC ANDRAŽ199931:44,88Ljubljana2015Malnar Slavko
 daljinaROVAN GREGOR 1979 734 Maribor 1997 Jeriček Andrej 
  daljina KOLENC MITJA1998734Ptuj2017Malnar Slavko
troskokKRANJČIČ EDVARD196015,24Celje1979Penca Janez
 višinaLAPANJE ANDREJ 1964 213 Ljubljana 1982 Špilar Marjan 
 palicaMUHIČ ROK2003450Maribor 2021Matijevič Mišo
 krogla-6PEKOLJ MATJAŽ 1985 15,75 Slovenska Bistrica 2004 Malnar Slavko 
 krogla-7,26PRIMC IGOR 1966 14,30 Postojna 1984 Špilar Marjan 
 kopje-800DURJAVA ANŽE2001 68,64 Ljubljana 2020 Malnar Slavko 
 disk-1,75ŽULIČ JAKA1993 57,75Leibnitz (A) 2012 Malnar Slavko
 disk-2PRIMC IGOR 1966 55,54 Postojna 1985 Toplak Ivan, Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-6GLIVAR MATEJ 1986 67,08 Slovenska Bistrica 2005 Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-7,26GLIVAR MATEJ 1986 56,42 Ljubljana 2005 Malnar Slavko 
 10-bojDRČAR MATEJ 1988 6540 Maribor 2007 Malnar Slavko
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
60mZALOKAR TINKARA 1998 7,73Celje2017Jeriček Andrej
 100mZALOKAR TINKARA199812,19 Novo mesto2016 Jeriček Andrej
 200mZALOKAR TINKARA199825,28Novo mesto2016Jeriček Andrej
 300mKLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 41,00 Leibnitz(A) 1994 Malnar Slavko 
ZALETELJ VESNA 1960 40,4 Kranj 1974 Špilar Marjan 
 400mKLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 58,05 Postojna 1994 Malnar Slavko 
 600mKASTELIC LAVRA 1971 1:37,75 Nova Gorica1988 Mohorović Mario 
 800mKASTELIC LAVRA1971 2:14,9 Maribor1988 Mohorović Mario
 1000mKASTELIC LAVRA 1971 2:53,18 Maribor 1988 Mohorovič Mario 
 1500mKASTELIC LAVRA 1971 4:43,44 Ljubljana 1987 Mohorovič Mario 
 1milja (1609m)TURK MONIKA 1984 5:24,06 Šentjernej 2003 Mohorovič Mario 
 3000mUDOVČ MATEJA 1971 10:19,68 Split (CRO) 1990 Malnar Slavko 
 5000mŠMAJDEK ALEKSANDRA 1991 19:17,91 Domžale  2008 Dragan Robert 
10000mŠMAJDEK ALEKSANDRA199144:01,48 Novo mesto2009 Dragan Robert 
 m.maratonGROBLER ANA2000 1:34:13 Košice (SVK)2018 Retelj Borut
 4x100mBUTALA NINA200449.29Slovenj Gradec2021Jeriček Andrej
RADOVAN MAŠA2005Matijevič Mišo
MURN EVA2002 Jeriček Andrej 
GIMPELJ ANA2002Škedelj Močivnik Ivan
 4x400mGIMPELJ ANA20024:07,06Novo mesto2021Ivan Škedelj Močivnik
KORASA NIKA2003Jeriček Andrej
MURN EVA2002Jeriček Andrej
BUTALA NINA2004Jeriček Andrej
 60m ov.MURN EVA2002 9,00 Novo mesto 2020Jeriček Andrej
 100m ov.JANKOVIČ KATKA 1975 14,71 Velenje 1994 Kastelic Jure
 400m ov.KLEMENČIČ TANJA 1975 1:05,12 Novo mesto 1994 Malnar Slavko 
 1000m zap.LINDIČ MOJCA 1985 3:24,52 Koper 2002 Malnar Slavko 
 1500m zap.LINDIČ MOJCA 1985 5:28,12 Ravne na Koroškem 2002 Mohorovič Mario 
 2000m zap.MOHOROVIČ MAJA 1986 7:13,32 Maribor 2005 Mohorovič Mario 
 3000m zap.LINDIČ MOJCA 1985 11:13,05 Grosseto (ITA) 2004 Mohorovič Mario 
hoja 5000mMACEDONI MINA200528:03,36Novo mesto2021Retelj Borut
 daljinaRANGUS MIJA 1985 598 Maribor 2004 Jeriček Andrej 
 višinaKRIŽE CILKA 1966 173 Maribor 1983 Šiminič Milan 
 troskokBLATNIK ANDREJA 1977 12,53 Novo mesto 1996 Šiminič Milan 
 palicaŠKRUBEJ JASMINA 1987 300 Maribor 2005 Malnar Slavko
palicaVOVKO EVA1998300Novo mesto2016Drobnič Mateja
 krogla-4HRIBAR MARTINA 1973 11,88 Ljubljana 1990 Malnar Slavko 
 kopje-600RMAN NINA2001 43,59 Ptuj 2020 Malnar Slavko 
 disk-1HRIBAR MARTINA 1973 36,98 Novo mesto 1991 Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-4KREN EVA 1989 41,06 Ljubljana 2006 Malnar Slavko
 7-bojJANKOVIČ KATKA 1975 4040 Novo mesto 1994 Kastelic Jure 
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
 60mBRULC BLAŽ1992 7,03Ljubljana2009 Slavko Malnar
 100mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 10,80 Ravna na Korošem 2002 Jeriček Andrej 
 200mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 22,17 Maribor 2002 Jeriček Andrej 
 200mŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ200122,17Maribor2018Jeriček Andrej
 300mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 34,96Koper 2002 Jeriček Andrej 
 400mŠEGA IGOR 1963  49,52Nova Gorica 1979 Bratič Milan 
 800mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 1:55,2 Pariz (F) 1994 Retelj Borut 
 1000mTOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 2:32,94 Beljak (A) 1994 Retelj Borut 
 1500mBERUS MATJAŽ 19843:59,91 Koper 2001 Dragan Robert 
1milja (1609m) RAVBAR MATJAŽ  19784:31,50 Trbiž (I) 1995 Retelj Borut 
 2000mBERUS MATJAŽ 1984 5:40,74 Koper 2001 Dragan Robert 
 3000mFABJAN MATJAŽ 1967 8:45,70 Postojna 1984 Mohorovič Mario 
 5000mDRAGAN ROBERT 1971 15:28,10 Maribor 1988 Škedelj-Močivnik Ivan 
 10000mČOP JAKOB 2000 34:34,51 Postojna2017 Lindič Aleš
 mali maratonPOČIČ ALJOŠA 1972 1.15:06 Leskovac (SFRJ) 1989 Škedelj-Močivnik Ivan
 4x100mERPIČ MATIC200243,51Ljubljana 2018Jeriček Andrej 
ŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ2001 Jeriček Andrej 
NOVAK TILEN2002 Malnar Slavko
SLAK BENJAMIN2001 Malnar Slavko
 4x300mPOTOČAR PRIMOŽ1998 2:26,13Ptuj 2015 Jeriček Andrej
OVNIČEK TILEN1998 Jeriček Andrej
ŽIVKOVIĆ MARKO1998 Lindič Aleš
KOLENC MITJA1998 Malnar Slavko
 4x400mKRANJČIČ EDVARD 1960 3:35,20 Osijek (SFRJ) 1976 Penca Janez 
KRAŠEVEC TONE1959 Penca Janez
KAPŠ RAFKO1959 Penca Janez 
ŠTUPAR MILAN1959 Penca Janez 
4x400m (2) KOŠMERLJ BOJAN 1961 3:35,20 Kranj 1978 Penca Janez 
BLATNIK DUŠAN 1961 Penca Janez 
ŠKRUBEJ SAMO 1963 Bratič Milan 
ŠEGA IGOR 1963 Bratič Milan 
 100-200-300-400DRČAR MATEJ 1988 2:15,19 Koper 2004 Malnar Slavko 
LAKIČ SIMON1988 Jeriček Andrej 
LAKIĆ MILOŠ 1987 Jeriček Andrej 
BORŠNAR TILEN 1988 Malnar Slavko 
 60m ov.-91MURN ANDREJ 1980 8,05 Ljubjana 1997 Jeriček Andrej 
 60m ov.-99NOVAK TILEN2002 8,57 Novo mesto 2019 Malnar Slavko 
 110m ov.-91KOGOVŠEK BEN200314,36 Velenje 2020 Jeriček Andrej
 110m ov.-99NOVAK TILEN 2002 14,55Slovenj Gradec2019 Malnar Slavko
 300m ov.KASTELIC JERNEJ 1980 38,32 Koper 1996 Jeriček Andrej 
 400m ov. KASTELIC JERNEJ 1980 55,50 Lizbona (POR) 1997 Jeriček Andrej 
 1500m zap.DRAGAN ROBERT 1971 4:29,54 Maribor 1987 Škedelj-Močivnik Ivan 
 2000m zap.CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN1993 6:09,19Novo mesto2010 Malnar Slavko
 3000m zap.CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN1993 9:35,65 Veszprem (HUN) 2010 Malnar Slavko 
 hoja 5000mPAVEC ANDRAŽ199931:44,88Ljubljana2015Malnar SLavko
 daljinaROVAN GREGOR 1979 704 Celje 1996 Jeriček Andrej 
 višinaLAPANJE ANDREJ 1964 210 Novo mesto 1981 Špilar Marjan 
 troskokMURN ANDREJ 1980 14,08 Celje 1997 Jeriček Andrej 
 palicaJERALIČ PRIMOŽ 1983 430 Ljubljana 2000 Malnar Slavko 
 krogla-5MEGLIČ ROBERT 1981 16,75 Novo mesto 1998 Cujnik Darko 
 krogla-6PRIMC IGOR 1966 15,01 Nova Gorica 1982 Špilar Marjan 
 kopje-700DURJAVA ANŽE200166,85Ljubljana2018Malnar Slavko 
 kopje-800DURJAVA ANŽE2001 62,90Ptuj2018 Malnar Slavko 
 disk-1,5ŽULIČ JAKA1993 58,25Singapur (SIN)2010Malnar Slavko
 disk-1,75ŽULIČ JAKA199351,52Veszprem (HUN)2010 Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-5GLIVAR MATEJ 1986 66,03 Slovenska Bistrica 2003 Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-6GLIVAR MATEJ 1986 54,97 Ljubljana 2003 Malnar Slavko 
 8-bojMAJCEN MATIJA 1990 5375 Maribor 2007 Malnar Slavko 
 10-bojMUHIČ ROK20035454Nova Gorica2020Matijević Mišo
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka     
60mTRATAR DARJA19777.93Ljubljana1993Malnar Slavko
 100mTRATAR DARJA197712.48Hartberg (A)1993Malnar Slavko
 200mTRATAR DARJA197725.57Ljubljana1993Malnar Slavko
 300mZALETELJ VESNA196040.4Kranj1974Špilar Marjan
DERČAR ŠPELA199542,43Maribor2011Malnar Slavko
 400mDERČAR ŠPELA199559.55Ravne na Koroškem2011Malnar Slavko
 600mKASTELIC LAVRA19711:37:37Nova Gorica1988Mohorović Mario
 800mKASTELIC LAVRA1971 2:14,9Maribor1988Mohorović Mario
 1000mKASTELIC LAVRA1971 2:53,18Maribor1988Mohorović Mario
 1500mKASTELIC LAVRA1971 4:43,44Ljubljana1987Mohorović Mario
 1milja (1609m)MOHOROVIĆ MAJA1986 5:27,37Maribor2003Mohorović Mario
 3000mŠMAJDEK ALEKSANDRA19911970-01-01 00:10:45Sremska Mitrovica (SRB)2008Dragan Robert
 5000mŠMAJDEK ALEKSANDRA19911970-01-01 00:19:18Domžale2008Dragan Robert
PolmaratonAUERSPERGER IRENA1977 1.52:20,9Mirna peč1994Retelj Borut
 4x100mGRUBIČ SARA200149.77Ljubljana2018Malnar Slavko
RAJŠEL KAJA2002Jeriček Andrej
FLORJANČIČ LARA2001Malnar Slavko
KORASA NIKA2003Jeriček Andrej
 4x300mKOLENC JANA1986 2:56,23Koper2001Malnar Slavko
PETERLIN DAMJANA1984Malnar Slavko
ROLIH PETRA1986Malnar Slavko
VUKŠINIČ KAJA1986Malnar Slavko
100-200-300-400FLORJANČIČ LARA20011970-01-01 00:02:29Reggio Emilia (ITA)2018Malnar Slavko
GRUBIČ SARA2001Malnar Slavko
MURN EVA2002Svet Mitja
GIMPELJ ANA2002Škedelj Moćivnik Ivan
60m ov.TRATAR DARJA19778.89Ljubljana1993Malnar Slavko
80m ov.TRATAR DARJA197711.81Maribor1993Malnar Slavko
300m ov.PRAZNIK MANJA198245.51Budimpešta (HUN)1997Križe Majda
400m ov.LJUBI KARLA19961:05,58Nova Gorica2013Nikolič Igor
1000m zap.LINDIČ MOJCA1985 3:24,52Koper2002Malnar Slavko
1500m zap.LINDIČ MOJCA1985 5:28,12Ravne na Koroškem2002Mohorović Mario
2000m zap.PLEŠKO TARA19987:55,41Ptuj2014Lindič Aleš
3000m zap.PLEŠKO TARA199813:00,05Slovenj Gradec2014Lindič Aleš
hoja 5000mMACEDONI MINA200528:03,36Novo mesto2021Borut Retelj
daljinaHREN GRETA1966571Split (CRO)1982Šimunič Milan
višinaKRIŽE CILKA1966173Maribor1983Šimunič Milan
troskokHOHNJEC MELITA198012.2Novo mesto1996Šimunič Milan
palicaGLAVAČ VESNA1989280Celje2006Malnar Slavko
krogla - 4HRIBAR MARTINA197311.88Ljubljana1990Malnar Slavko
krogla - 3HRIBAR MARTINA197313.3Bressanone (I)1989Malnar Slavko
kopje-600DERGANC SAŠA196938.9Novo mesto1984Malnar Slavko
kopje-500ČIGOJA INES198243.36Ljubljana1998Cujnik Darko
disk - 1KRNC KRISTINA199133.81Koper2008Malnar Slavko
kladivo - 4KREN EVA198941.06Ljubljana2006Malnar Slavko
kladivo - 3KREN EVA198944.76Novo mesto2005Malnar Slavko
5 - bojMURN EVA20022833Zagreb (CRO)2019Svet Mitja
7 - bojPOTOČAR TJAŠA19974103Nova Gorica2014Nikolič Igor
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
 60mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 7,17 Brežice 2000 Malnar Slavko 
 100mŠEGA IGOR 1963 11,1 Novo mesto 1987 Bratič Milan 
BRULC BLAŽ 1992 11,39 Maribor 2007 Malnar Slavko 
 200mKRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 23,24 Kranj 2000 Malnar Slavko 
 300mPUST MARKO 1982 36,47 Velenje 1997 Jeriček Andrej 
 400mŠEGA IGOR 1963 51,55 Celje 1978 Bratič Milan 
 600mBERUS MATJAŽ 1984 1:28,6 Novo mesto 1999 Dragan Robert 
 800mKREVS MITJA1989 2:02,00 Ljubljana 2004 Dragan Robert 
 1000mKREVS MITJA 1989 2:40,00 Ljubljana 2004 Dragan Robert 
 1500mRAVBAR MATJAŽ 1978 4:17,46 Maribor 1993 Fabjan Matjaž 
 2000mRAVBAR MATJAŽ 1978 5:55,90 Ljubjana 1993 Fabjan Matjaž 
 3000mKREVS MITJA 1989 9:11,87 Maribor 2004 Dragan Robert 
5000mŠTUKELJ ŽAN199717:22,69Postojna2012Lindič Aleš
 4x100mŽITNIK MITJA 1984 45,94 Koper 1999 Cujnik Darko 
KRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 Malnar Slavko 
KOKALOVIĆ GORAN 1984 Malnar Slavko 
KNAFELJC MIŠEL 1985 Malnar Slavko 
 4x300mNOSE ROK 1985 2:33,68 Celje 2000 Malnar Slavko 
KRAŠEVEC MATIJA 1985 Malnar Slavko 
ANŽIČEK ALEŠ 1985 Malnar Slavko 
KNAFELJC MIŠEL 1985 Malnar Slavko 
 60m ov.-84MURN ANDREJ 1980 8,44 Celje 1995 Jeriček Andrej 
 60m ov.-91DURIČ MIHA 1978 9,41 Ljubljana 1993 Zupančič Matjaž 
 100m ov.-84MURN ANDREJ 1980 13,55 Novo mesto 1995 Jeriček Andrej 
 100m ov.-91DURIČ MIHA 1978 16,11 Novo mesot 1993 Zupančič Matjaž 
300m ov. BUKOVEC MATJAŽ 1982 39,86 Ljubljana 1997 Šimunič Milan 
hoja 3000mKAVČNIK NOVINA TIM200516:34,1Sežana2019Retelj Borut
daljina PODKRIŽNIK MATEJ 1981 655 Novo mesto 1996 Šimunič Milan 
troskokROVAN GREGOR197912,17Maribor1994Jeriček Andrej
višina MORETTI AHAC 1995 198 Postojna2010 Malnar Slavko 
palicaJERALIČ PRIMOŽ 1983 360 Koper 1998 Malnar Slavko 
palicaŠVIRT JOŽE2001360Celje2016Drobnič Mateja
 krogla-5ŽULIČ JAKA1993 15,47 Szombathely2008Malnar Slavko, Cujnik Darko
 krogla-4ŽULIČ JAKA1993 17,50Novo mesto2008 Malnar Slavko, Cujnik Darko
 kopje-700KASTREVC DAVID1994 50,97Domžale2009 Malnar Slavko
 kopje-600KASTREVC DAVID1994 55,62 Brežice2009 Malnar Slavko
disk-1,5 PRIMC IGOR 1966 51,18 Maribor 1981 Špilar Marjan 
disk-1 PRIMC IGOR 1966 63,30 Ljubljana 1981 Špilar Marjan 
kladivo-5 RUS GREGOR 1975 50,88 Brežice 1990 Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-4KASTREVC DAVID 1994 51,97Koper2009 Malnar Slavko 
8-boj BRULC BLAŽ 1992 4706 Brežice 2007 Malnar Slavko 
 disciplina priimek in ime l.r.  rezultat kraj leto  trener-ka 
60mTRATAR DARJA 1977 7,99 Novo mesto 1992 Malnar Slavko 
 100mTRATAR DARJA 1977 12,67 Maribor 1992 Malnar Slavko 
 200mJAKŠE IVICA 1956 26,2 Bihač (BIH) 1969 Špilar Marjan 
 300mZALETELJ VESNA 1960 40,4 Kranj 1974 Špilar Marjan 
PETERLIN DAMJANA1984 43,54 Kranj 1999 Malnar Slavko 
 400m DERČAR ŠPELA19951:00,39Ljubljana2010Malnar Slavko
 600mDERČAR ŠPELA1995 1:38,69Ptuj2010 Malnar Slavko
 800mDERČAR ŠPELA19952:23,05Nova Gorica2010Malnar Slavko 
 1000mSADEK VERONIKA20032:57,97Žalec2018Malnar Slavko
 1500mŠMAJDEK ALEKSANDRA 1991 5:09,47 Šentjernej 2006 Dragan Robert 
 2000mGORENC JULIJA2005 6:59,60Novo mesto2020 Svet Mitja, Retelj Borut
 3000mPLEŠKO TARA 1998 11:09,12 Ljubljana 2013 Lindič Aleš
 4x100mVUKŠINIČ KAJA 1986 51,08 Celje 2000 Malnar Slavko 
DRAGIŠIĆ GORDANA1985 Malnar Slavko 
TRIFKOVIĆ RADOJKA 1985 Malnar Slavko 
RANGUS MIJA 1985 Malnar Slavko 
4x200mGUŠTIN TJAŠA20021:58,17Ravne na Koroškem2015 Kastelic Jernej
RAJŠEL KAJA2002Jeriček Andrej 
SADEK VERONIKA2003 Kastelic Jernej 
KOČEVAR MAŠA2002Kastelic Jernej
4x300m REPŠE ANITA1995 2:59,03 Ptuj2010Malnar Slavko 
LUZAR NINA1995 Malnar Slavko 
LJUBI KARLA1996 Malnar Slavko 
DERČAR ŠPELA 1995 Malnar Slavko 
60m ov. TRATAR DARJA 1977 9,28 Ljubljana 1992 Malnar Slavko 
 80m ov.TRATAR DARJA 1977 11,81 Maribor 1992 Malnar Slavko 
 300m ov.PRAZNIK MANJA 1982 45,51 Budimpešta (HUN) 1997 Križe Majda 
hoja 3000mMACEDONI MINA200516:42,90Ravne na Koroškem2020Retelj Borut
hoja 5000mSTRNIŠA LARA200234:49,69Ljubljana2017Nikolić Igor
 daljinaHREN GRETA 1966 545 Split 1982 Šimunič Milan 
PODKRIŽNIK NATAŠA 1973 545 Celje 1988 Malnar Slavko 
troskokHOHNJEC MELITA198011,76Ljubljana1995Šimunič Milan 
 višinaRADOVAN MAŠA2005 170Novo mesto2020 Matijević Mišo 
 palicaLJUBI KARLA1996 260 Novo mesto 2011 Drobnič Mateja
palicaPOTRČ PIA2004260Novo mesto2019Matijević Mišo
 krogla-3JERIČ KARLA200613.05Maribor 2021Svet Mitja
kopje-400 ZUPAN KATJA 1983 41,84 Novo mesto 1992 Cujnik Darko 
 kopje-500ČERNIČ TINA199534,21Ptuj2010Malnar Slavko 
disk-1 ČUČEK TINA 1973 31,80 Ljubljana 1988 Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-3JURŠIČ KATARINA199540,76Ravne na Koroškem2010 Malnar Slavko 
7-boj JERIČ KARLA20064187Maribor 2021Svet Mitja